Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Krasnojarsk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Krasnojarsk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Krasnojarsk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,0081,248
BustAfghanistan 2,2991,429
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,0951,302
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,8491,149
FarahAfghanistan 2,1871,359
GardizAfghanistan 2,1741,351
GhazniAfghanistan 2,1611,343
HeratAfghanistan 1,9821,232
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0141,251
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1241,320
KabulAfghanistan 2,0741,289
KandaharAfghanistan 2,3271,446
KhostAfghanistan 2,2221,381
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8431,145
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,8241,133
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7921,113
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9881,235
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,9041,183
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7621,095
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,2051,370
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3371,452
ShkoderAlbania 3,2011,989
TiranaAlbania 3,2332,009
VloreAlbania 3,3102,057
AdrarAlgeria 5,5833,469
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,6822,909
AlgiersAlgeria 4,6772,906
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,3562,707
BatnaAlgeria 4,5362,819
BecharAlgeria 5,4413,381
BejaiaAlgeria 4,5522,829
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5413,443
BiskraAlgeria 4,6462,887
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0983,168
ChlefAlgeria 4,8443,010
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,4772,782
DjanetAlgeria 5,2303,250
DjelfaAlgeria 4,8242,998
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1633,208
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6702,902
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,9583,081
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8533,016
In AmenasAlgeria 4,9053,048
In SalahAlgeria 5,4523,388
MilianaAlgeria 4,7762,968
OranAlgeria 5,0183,118
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,7533,575
SkikdaAlgeria 4,4152,744
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6213,493
TebessaAlgeria 4,4372,757
TimimounAlgeria 5,4423,382
TindoufAlgeria 6,1453,818
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7512,952
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9018,638
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3613,331
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4062,738
HuamboAngola 8,3545,191
LuandaAngola 8,0895,026
LuenaAngola 8,0575,007
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,7685,449
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,35110,160
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,21810,078
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,23410,088
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,5399,656
ByrdAntarctica 16,89710,500
DavisAntarctica 13,4868,380
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,30910,134
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,9959,939
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,8379,220
AzulArgentina 15,0939,379
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,3919,564
BarilocheArgentina 16,16710,046
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,8439,224
CeresArgentina 14,7229,149
ChamicalArgentina 15,0569,356
ChepesArgentina 15,1539,416
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,19410,063
ConcordiaArgentina 14,5639,050
CórdobaArgentina 14,9899,314
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9939,317
CorrientesArgentina 14,3128,893
EsquelArgentina 16,27710,115
EzeizaArgentina 14,8649,236
FormosaArgentina 14,1748,808
General PicoArgentina 15,2859,498
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,7349,156
JuninArgentina 15,0079,326
La PlataArgentina 14,8319,216
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,3328,906
La RiojaArgentina 15,0149,330
LaboulayeArgentina 15,1449,411
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,73510,399
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2128,832
Malarg EArgentina 15,6709,738
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0079,947
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,0239,336
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,9539,292
MendozaArgentina 15,4259,585
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,4169,580
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,4588,984
NeuquenArgentina 15,8149,827
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,0719,365
OranArgentina 14,3358,908
ParanaArgentina 14,7699,178
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,3788,935
PehuajoArgentina 15,1719,427
PergaminoArgentina 14,9359,281
PigeArgentina 15,3279,524
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9939,317
PosadasArgentina 14,1138,770
PresidenciaArgentina 14,3788,934
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4919,626
Punta IndioArgentina 14,8199,208
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,7969,194
ReconquistaArgentina 14,5139,019
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1279,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,59210,311
RivadaviaArgentina 14,3258,902
RosarioArgentina 14,8769,244
SaltaArgentina 14,5559,045
San AntonioArgentina 15,7289,774
San LuisArgentina 15,2839,497
San RafaelArgentina 15,5229,645
Santa RosaArgentina 15,3839,559
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7149,143
SarmientoArgentina 16,29310,125
TrelewArgentina 15,8939,876
TucumanArgentina 14,6999,134
UshuaiaArgentina 16,64510,343
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,1009,383
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8429,223
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2529,478
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7571,092
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,6475,995
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2977,641
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1906,953
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,0466,864
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9526,806
AmberleyAustralia 12,5747,814
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3377,666
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5827,819
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8206,102
CairnsAustralia 11,1996,959
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9758,063
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0156,223
CedunaAustralia 11,7717,315
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0527,489
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1866,951
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4507,737
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,7756,696
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8217,967
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4517,116
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3426,427
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8396,114
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9574,944
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6847,882
East SaleAustralia 13,0738,124
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2787,008
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2797,009
EssendonAustralia 12,9078,021
ForrestAustralia 11,3387,046
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2008,203
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4436,489
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,8246,726
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1676,318
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4668,368
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4608,364
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4437,111
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9736,819
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3498,295
LavertonAustralia 12,9098,022
LearmonthAustralia 9,7816,078
LongreachAustralia 11,6707,252
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6697,251
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3138,273
Low HeadAustralia 13,2858,255
Mackay MoAustralia 11,7957,330
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9259,274
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9806,202
MeekatharraAustralia 10,4296,481
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8988,015
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9178,027
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,4497,736
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6647,869
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1226,911
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7128,521
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9596,810
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0308,097
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2857,634
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7786,076
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,4657,124
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8046,714
Port HedlandAustralia 9,8456,118
RichmondAustralia 12,9378,039
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0717,501
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9908,072
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9858,069
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6946,646
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,6936,645
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,4146,471
TibooburraAustralia 12,0397,481
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4727,129
WaggaAustralia 12,8547,988
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9654,950
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9398,041
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,4317,104
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5206,537
WoomeraAustralia 11,8697,376
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9416,177
GrazAustria 3,2071,993
InnsbruckAustria 3,4702,156
KlagenfurtAustria 3,3012,051
LinzAustria 3,2322,009
SalzburgAustria 3,3322,071
ViennaAustria 3,0851,917
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,3702,094
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6701,038
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,7291,074
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6241,009
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,562971
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6181,005
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,7522,332
LerwickUk 3,7542,333
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,525948
QubaAzerbaijan 1,460907
SakiAzerbaijan 1,536955
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6131,002
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,525948
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,439894
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6701,038
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7091,062
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,593990
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,521945
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6514,133
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5244,054
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7314,183
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,5006,525
MuharraqBahrain 2,9611,840
ChittagongBangladesh 4,2762,657
DhakaBangladesh 4,0842,538
CharnocksBarbados 10,7516,681
BrestBelarus 2,4511,523
GomelBelarus 1,9601,218
GrodnoBelarus 2,3921,486
MinskBelarus 2,1541,338
MogilevBelarus 1,9931,239
VitebskBelarus 1,9741,227
BrusselsBelgium 3,7622,338
D’UccleBelgium 3,7622,338
OstendeBelgium 3,8342,382
Belize CityBelize 11,6977,268
BeninBenin 7,2744,520
BohiconBenin 7,2204,486
CotonouBenin 7,2744,520
KandiBenin 6,8064,229
NatitingouBenin 6,9794,337
ParakouBenin 6,9874,342
SaveBenin 7,1164,422
BermudaBermuda 9,2015,718
La PazBolivia 14,0148,709
Santa CruzBolivia 13,8008,576
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,1711,970
FrancistownBotswana 8,7255,422
MaunBotswana 8,7485,436
TshaneBotswana 9,2235,731
AimoresBrazil 12,4447,733
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6577,244
AltamiraBrazil 11,7857,323
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5037,769
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,9618,054
ApodiBrazil 11,0296,854
AracajuBrazil 11,4367,106
AracuaiBrazil 12,2917,638
AragarcasBrazil 12,9038,018
AraxaBrazil 12,8537,987
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,2216,973
BageBrazil 14,2988,885
BambuiBrazil 12,8247,969
BarbacenaBrazil 12,7777,940
BarbalhaBrazil 11,2777,008
BarcelosBrazil 12,2687,623
BarraBrazil 11,8697,376
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,5257,162
BarreirasBrazil 12,0877,511
BelémBrazil 11,3817,073
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6787,878
BelterraBrazil 11,9147,404
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7627,309
Bom JesusBrazil 13,8388,599
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0757,504
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6007,830
BrevesBrazil 11,5367,169
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5617,806
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,8037,956
CabroboBrazil 11,3847,074
CaceresBrazil 13,2848,255
CaetiteBrazil 12,0887,511
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,0356,857
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4528,359
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,5988,450
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,0258,094
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3247,037
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9757,441
CaparaoBrazil 12,5867,821
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9588,053
CaratingaBrazil 12,5457,795
CaravelasBrazil 12,1727,564
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,1877,573
CarolinaBrazil 11,8357,354
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4968,386
CataguasesBrazil 12,7157,901
CatalaoBrazil 12,8067,958
CatanduvaBrazil 13,1238,155
CaxiasBrazil 11,3397,046
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,9308,656
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8666,752
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,7687,934
ChapecoBrazil 13,8648,615
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,8697,997
CipoBrazil 11,5517,178
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,0387,481
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5687,810
CordeiroBrazil 12,7477,921
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1857,572
CorumbaBrazil 13,5328,409
CoximBrazil 13,2978,263
CrateusBrazil 11,1836,949
CuiabaBrazil 13,1368,163
CuritibaBrazil 13,4978,387
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5137,776
DiamantinoBrazil 13,0588,114
DouradosBrazil 13,6158,461
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,9008,016
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1278,779
EspinosaBrazil 12,1807,569
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,5036,527
FloraniaBrazil 11,0036,837
FlorestaBrazil 11,3397,046
FlorianoBrazil 11,4837,136
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,6248,466
FormosaBrazil 12,5387,791
FortalezaBrazil 10,9196,785
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,8728,620
FrancaBrazil 12,9698,059
GaranhunsBrazil 11,2236,974
GoianiaBrazil 12,7667,933
GoiasBrazil 12,7627,930
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4507,736
GrajauBrazil 11,6317,228
GuairaBrazil 13,7298,532
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,9926,830
GuaratingaBrazil 12,1077,524
IbiriteBrazil 12,6937,888
IguatuBrazil 11,1946,956
IlheusBrazil 11,9097,400
ImperatrizBrazil 11,6797,257
IndaialBrazil 13,6148,460
IpameriBrazil 12,7817,942
IraiBrazil 13,9118,645
IreceBrazil 11,7997,332
ItaberabaBrazil 11,8097,338
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1847,571
ItaitubaBrazil 12,1297,537
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4287,723
ItaperunaBrazil 12,6447,857
ItapevaBrazil 13,3518,296
ItirucuBrazil 11,8467,361
ItuacuBrazil 11,9777,443
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5628,427
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,3598,302
JacobinaBrazil 11,6937,266
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,9516,805
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,9556,807
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,6427,856
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,7927,949
LavrasBrazil 12,8607,991
LencoisBrazil 11,8757,380
LinharesBrazil 12,3697,686
LondrinaBrazil 13,4628,365
MacapaBrazil 11,4207,096
MacauBrazil 10,9036,775
MaceioBrazil 11,2356,982
MachadoBrazil 12,9598,053
ManausBrazil 12,2857,634
MarabaBrazil 11,7737,316
MaringaBrazil 13,5178,400
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,8017,333
Monte AzulBrazil 12,1857,572
Monte SantoBrazil 11,5487,176
MonteiroBrazil 11,1746,943
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4017,706
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0206,848
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7477,300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,7797,941
ObidosBrazil 11,8867,386
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2857,013
ParacatuBrazil 12,6497,860
ParanaBrazil 12,3157,653
ParanaguaBrazil 13,4548,360
ParanaibaBrazil 13,1558,175
ParintinsBrazil 12,0307,475
ParnaibaBrazil 11,0766,883
Passo FundoBrazil 13,9408,662
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,7437,918
PaulistanaBrazil 11,4747,130
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3847,074
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1637,558
PeixeBrazil 12,3197,655
PetrolinaBrazil 11,5387,170
PicosBrazil 11,4057,087
PiraiBrazil 12,9018,017
PirenopolisBrazil 12,6767,877
PompeuBrazil 12,6917,886
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7008,514
Porto De MozBrazil 11,6567,243
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,6878,505
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,0458,106
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,9988,699
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,2077,585
PosseBrazil 12,3497,674
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,0926,893
RecifeBrazil 11,0416,861
RemansoBrazil 11,6717,252
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3988,326
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8758,000
Rio NegroBrazil 13,5898,444
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,9868,069
SalvadorBrazil 11,7187,282
Santa MariaBrazil 14,1438,789
SantaremBrazil 11,8787,381
SantosBrazil 13,1748,186
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,1238,155
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,0777,504
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,1546,931
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,7728,558
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1318,781
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,9338,037
Sao LuisBrazil 11,1986,959
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2957,640
São PauloBrazil 13,1598,177
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0558,113
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3758,311
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,6127,216
SerrinhaBrazil 11,6297,227
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6607,867
SobralBrazil 11,0336,856
SoureBrazil 11,3227,035
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,9567,429
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4138,956
SurubimBrazil 11,0776,883
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2077,585
TarauacaBrazil 13,4128,334
TauaBrazil 11,2396,984
TefeBrazil 12,5987,829
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3377,666
TeresinaBrazil 11,3227,036
TiriosBrazil 11,5377,169
TorresBrazil 13,8438,602
TracuateuaBrazil 11,2476,989
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2818,253
TriunfoBrazil 11,2446,987
TucuruiBrazil 11,6667,250
TuriacuBrazil 11,2006,960
UaupesBrazil 12,4147,714
UbatubaBrazil 13,0498,108
UberabaBrazil 12,9358,038
VassourasBrazil 12,8667,995
VicosaBrazil 12,6727,875
VitoriaBrazil 12,4647,745
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,0467,486
Ze DocaBrazil 11,3867,075
BurgasBulgaria 2,6361,638
LomBulgaria 2,8441,767
PlevenBulgaria 2,7751,724
PlovdivBulgaria 2,8431,767
SadovoBulgaria 2,8321,760
SandanskiBulgaria 2,9821,853
SofiaBulgaria 2,9051,805
VarnaBulgaria 2,5611,591
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,9884,342
BurundiBurundi 6,7894,219
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,0273,745
SiemreapCambodia 5,7993,603
BatouriCameroon 6,7334,184
DoualaCameroon 7,0434,377
GarouaCameroon 6,3273,932
MamfeCameroon 6,9084,293
MarouaCameroon 6,1713,835
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5034,041
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8284,243
YaoundeCameroon 6,9554,322
YokoCameroon 6,7434,190
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5934,097
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4174,609
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7192,932
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2715,140
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9314,928
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7475,435
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9224,301
Banff, AbCanada 8,5365,305
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3685,200
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,9594,325
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6235,358
Bissett, MbCanada 8,3355,180
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3935,216
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5295,300
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5175,293
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9293,685
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7594,822
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5624,077
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5395,306
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4974,037
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6725,389
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9373,689
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,9273,683
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6714,145
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4303,995
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5635,321
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,8934,283
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9234,923
Charlo, NbCanada 7,7884,840
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8214,860
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8164,857
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8464,875
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9424,314
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6514,754
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,1844,464
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4834,650
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5004,039
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7913,599
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,1515,065
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2515,127
Comox, BcCanada 8,7005,406
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9294,306
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,7154,173
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4195,231
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,7135,414
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2214,487
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4015,220
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0394,995
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,3034,538
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0173,739
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9294,927
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4055,223
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3105,164
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2935,153
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2535,129
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2645,135
Edson, AbCanada 8,2745,142
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5155,291
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,3244,551
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6485,374
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1833,221
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0284,989
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6764,770
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9104,916
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6934,780
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5905,338
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3694,579
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5424,686
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9834,961
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7394,809
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9944,967
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9954,968
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3963,975
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,2024,475
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7484,814
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8035,470
Golden, BcCanada 8,5295,300
Goose, NfCanada 7,0634,389
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5605,319
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1015,034
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,0134,979
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6624,761
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3834,588
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9874,963
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9634,948
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7545,440
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0624,388
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9665,571
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4664,639
Hope, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2323,872
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1624,451
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5974,099
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3963,975
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4353,377
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2975,156
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5995,344
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1945,092
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1955,092
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6825,395
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4435,246
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5355,304
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4023,978
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6894,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9134,296
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3005,158
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0264,988
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4085,225
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6084,106
Langara, BcCanada 8,1435,060
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0444,999
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6895,400
London, OnCanada 8,8085,473
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0823,780
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7904,841
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3443,942
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3075,162
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7385,430
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0904,406
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3985,218
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6415,369
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7315,426
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8984,908
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,8024,848
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,2945,154
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3115,164
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5585,318
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9514,941
Morden, MbCanada 8,5775,330
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5515,314
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8234,240
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7645,446
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,4024,600
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,4584,635
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9654,328
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3175,168
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4145,228
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3935,216
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3945,216
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9824,960
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,3963,974
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3875,211
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5955,341
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1805,083
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7445,434
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5274,678
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,5025,283
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2425,122
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2435,122
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1625,072
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4185,231
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8063,608
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,0955,030
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3385,181
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4205,232
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5345,303
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5365,305
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8063,608
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5695,325
Roberval, QcCanada 7,9594,946
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8974,907
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7135,414
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,0224,985
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2655,136
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2173,863
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8104,853
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3695,200
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5545,316
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,1664,453
Scott, SkCanada 8,3675,199
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,5744,707
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,9864,963
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2385,119
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4974,037
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4055,223
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0785,020
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1235,047
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,4154,608
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8314,866
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5865,335
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,5875,336
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6944,781
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3343,936
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4964,658
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1055,036
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5424,687
Thompson, MbCanada 7,8594,883
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4835,271
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2495,126
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7675,448
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6905,400
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6935,402
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5785,330
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9214,922
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,6904,779
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5704,704
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1915,090
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7635,445
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2645,135
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2735,141
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8235,483
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8535,501
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,3434,563
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7395,431
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5274,678
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4134,606
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6315,364
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9425,557
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,4835,271
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3855,210
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,1715,078
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2824,525
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4175,231
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6194,113
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6354,123
SalCape Verde 8,0645,011
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5134,047
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7143,551
AbecheChad 5,4733,401
FayaChad 5,1793,218
MoundouChad 6,2453,881
N’DjamenaChad 5,9673,708
AntofagastaChile 14,7669,176
AricaChile 14,3158,895
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,48410,243
ChicoChile 16,51910,265
ChillanChile 15,9169,891
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,0009,942
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,0889,376
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,56310,292
Curico-General FreireChile 15,7439,783
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,4989,009
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,12010,638
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,71810,389
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,3529,540
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,26110,105
ParronChile 15,6539,727
Puerto AysenChile 16,52510,269
Puerto MonttChile 16,31710,140
Punta ArenasChile 16,74410,405
QuinteroChile 15,6119,701
SantiagoChile 15,5979,692
SewellChile 15,6199,706
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,11010,011
ValdiviaChile 16,22010,080
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,13210,024
VallenarChile 15,2119,452
ValparaisoChile 15,5869,686
AltaiChina 2,0611,281
BeijingChina 4,4372,757
ChangchunChina 4,7902,976
ChangduChina 3,8032,363
ChangshaChina 5,0683,149
ChengduChina 4,2822,661
ChongqingChina 4,5472,826
DuianChina 3,4552,147
ErlianChina 3,9102,430
GanzhouChina 5,4083,361
GuangzhouChina 5,5283,435
HaikouChina 5,5933,475
HailarChina 4,1112,554
HamiChina 2,6981,676
HetanChina 2,2741,413
JiuquanChina 3,2332,009
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8731,164
KashiChina 1,8601,156
KunmingChina 4,6732,904
LanzhouChina 3,8582,398
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5642,214
NanchangChina 5,2493,262
NanjingChina 5,1803,219
NanningChina 5,2333,252
PingbianChina 4,8583,019
QingdaoChina 4,9833,096
QiqiharChina 4,4842,787
RuoqiangChina 2,6051,619
ShanghaiChina 5,4223,369
ShantouChina 5,7263,558
ShenyangChina 4,8072,987
TaiyuanChina 4,3422,698
TaoyuanChina 5,8973,664
TengchongChina 4,4052,737
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2411,393
Xi’AnChina 4,3332,692
XichangChina 4,4002,734
YanjiChina 5,1283,186
YichangChina 4,7702,964
YinchuanChina 3,8462,390
YiningChina 1,8181,130
ZhengzhouChina 4,6242,873
ZhijiangChina 4,9223,059
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,9338,037
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,8557,988
AraucaColombia 11,9577,430
BarranquillaColombia 11,7947,329
Benito SalasColombia 12,6007,830
BogotáColombia 12,3707,687
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9687,437
El CaranoColombia 12,3977,704
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2117,588
MatecanaColombia 12,4417,731
PeralesColombia 12,4497,736
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,8657,373
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8737,378
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9477,424
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7427,296
VanguardiaColombia 12,3947,702
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,9888,071
YariguiesColombia 12,1257,535
MoroniComoros 7,2584,510
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,3197,655
LimonCosta Rica 12,2717,625
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3487,673
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3207,656
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,3532,084
DubrovnikCroatia 3,2662,029
SibenikCroatia 3,3522,083
SplitCroatia 3,3282,068
ZagrebCroatia 3,2312,008
CamagueyCuba 10,8876,766
CasablancaCuba 10,8906,767
HavanaCuba 10,9106,780
WillemstadCuraçao 11,3657,062
FamagustaCyprus 2,7811,728
LarnacaCyprus 2,8211,753
LimassolCyprus 2,8711,784
NicosiaCyprus 2,8161,750
BrnoCzech Republic 3,0231,878
ChebCzech Republic 3,2702,032
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9041,805
PragueCzech Republic 3,1461,955
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2503,884
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8504,257
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5364,683
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7294,803
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4154,608
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0741,910
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,9191,814
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3332,071
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3342,072
MarstalDenmark 3,2202,001
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1211,939
OdenseDenmark 3,2101,994
RandersDenmark 3,2071,993
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,9451,830
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2842,041
TønderDenmark 3,3202,063
TylstrupDenmark 3,1961,986
TystofteDenmark 3,1591,963
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1361,949
VestervigDenmark 3,3022,052
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7402,946
Melville HallDominica 10,6246,602
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7326,669
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7096,655
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8456,739
BaniDominican Republic 10,8446,739
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8896,767
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7626,688
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6886,642
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8016,712
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7516,681
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7816,700
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,8936,769
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8596,748
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7316,668
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7096,655
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7436,676
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7306,667
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8666,752
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7146,658
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7766,697
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9136,782
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7626,687
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7956,708
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7176,660
MichesDominican Republic 10,7106,656
MocaDominican Republic 10,7456,677
MoncionDominican Republic 10,7726,694
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,7516,681
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7666,690
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7126,656
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8786,760
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9376,797
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7456,677
PoloDominican Republic 10,9106,779
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7106,655
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8596,748
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,6986,648
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7426,675
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7806,699
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7206,662
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7406,674
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7036,651
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8076,715
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7726,694
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8276,728
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8356,733
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7456,677
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7176,659
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7476,678
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,7766,696
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8066,715
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8756,758
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7976,709
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7356,671
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7556,683
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7806,699
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7246,664
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,11710,637
CanarEcuador 13,3328,285
GuayaquilEcuador 13,3428,291
IzobambaEcuador 13,0978,139
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,1008,140
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,4918,384
MilagroEcuador 13,3238,279
OtavaloEcuador 13,0238,093
PichilingueEcuador 13,2168,212
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2618,240
PuyoEcuador 13,1788,189
QuitoEcuador 13,0748,124
RumipambaEcuador 13,1638,180
San GabrielEcuador 12,9648,056
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3552,085
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3302,069
AswanEgypt 3,8692,404
AsyutEgypt 3,6712,281
BahariyaEgypt 3,6692,280
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4782,161
CairoEgypt 3,3662,092
DabaaEgypt 3,4562,148
DakhlaEgypt 3,9252,439
El ArishEgypt 3,1451,954
El TorEgypt 3,4212,126
FarafraEgypt 3,8372,384
HelwanEgypt 3,3922,108
HurguadaEgypt 3,5182,186
IsmailiaEgypt 3,2762,036
KhargaEgypt 3,8432,388
KosseirEgypt 3,5872,229
LuxorEgypt 3,7102,306
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,5042,178
MinyaEgypt 3,5892,230
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2151,998
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2322,009
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4042,115
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3422,077
SalloumEgypt 3,6122,244
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7932,357
SohagEgypt 3,6792,286
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3542,085
TahrirEgypt 3,3582,087
TantaEgypt 3,3292,069
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1667,560
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1287,536
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1287,536
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1297,537
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,1244,427
AsmaraEritrea 4,4822,785
AssabEritrea 4,5902,852
MassawaEritrea 4,4282,752
TallinEstonia 2,3291,447
TartuEstonia 2,2121,375
VilsandiEstonia 2,4841,543
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1493,200
GonderEthiopia 4,8242,998
NegeleEthiopia 5,5123,425
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8739,864
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,9912,480
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0352,508
Laucala BayFiji 13,5308,408
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4298,345
NandiFiji 13,4298,345
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9368,660
HelsinkiFinland 2,3371,452
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3201,442
JoensuuFinland 2,1411,331
JokioinenFinland 2,4071,496
JyvskylFinland 2,3271,446
KajaaniFinland 2,2951,426
KuopioFinland 2,2441,394
KuusamoFinland 2,3081,434
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1621,344
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5971,614
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4781,540
OuluFinland 2,4241,506
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4791,541
TampereFinland 2,4041,494
TurkuFinland 2,4701,535
VaasaFinland 2,5371,577
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9482,453
BiarritzFrance 4,5492,827
BordeauxFrance 4,4102,740
BrestFrance 4,4432,761
CaenFrance 4,1502,579
ChateaurouxFrance 4,1342,569
DijonFrance 3,8882,416
GourdonFrance 4,2772,657
GrenobleFrance 3,9612,461
Le MansFrance 4,1732,593
LilleFrance 3,8532,394
LyonFrance 3,9822,475
MarseilleFrance 4,0982,546
MontpellierFrance 4,1732,593
NancyFrance 3,7402,324
NantesFrance 4,3352,694
NiceFrance 3,9502,454
ParisFrance 3,9882,478
PerpignanFrance 4,2992,672
StrasbourgFrance 3,6542,271
ToulonFrance 4,0712,530
ToulouseFrance 4,3452,700
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,0726,880
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,2867,013
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,0736,881
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1216,911
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1186,909
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0239,336
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1859,436
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1839,435
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8279,835
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,56710,295
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2939,503
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9709,924
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1276,293
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3087,027
BitamGabon 7,1244,427
CocobeachGabon 7,3354,558
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3664,577
LambarnGabon 7,4634,637
LastourvilleGabon 7,3354,558
LibrevilleGabon 7,3984,597
MakokouGabon 7,1924,469
MayumbaGabon 7,6984,784
MitzicGabon 7,2454,502
MkamboGabon 7,0894,405
MoandaGabon 7,3684,578
MouilaGabon 7,5294,679
Port-GentilGabon 7,5464,689
TchibanGabon 7,6244,737
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6668,492
BanjulGambia 7,9104,915
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7091,062
TbilisiGeorgia 1,607999
BerlinGermany 3,1191,938
BrockenGermany 3,3172,061
CologneGermany 3,5862,229
DresdenGermany 3,1371,949
ErfurtGermany 3,3262,067
EssenGermany 3,5672,217
FichtelbergGermany 3,2182,000
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,5142,184
GeisenheimGermany 3,5652,216
GorlitzGermany 3,0581,900
HamburgGermany 3,2902,045
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2912,045
HannoverGermany 3,3522,083
HelgolandGermany 3,4042,115
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,4662,154
KarlsruheGermany 3,5822,226
KasselGermany 3,4122,120
KonstanzGermany 3,5942,233
LeipzigGermany 3,2161,999
LindenbergGermany 3,0751,911
MagdeburgGermany 3,2422,015
MunichGermany 3,3862,104
MünsterGermany 3,5032,177
NeustrelitzGermany 3,1041,929
NurembergGermany 3,3802,101
NurnbergGermany 3,3832,102
PotsdamGermany 3,1371,950
RostockGermany 3,1421,953
SchleswigGermany 3,2902,044
StuttgartGermany 3,5412,200
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,6612,275
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4862,167
AccraGhana 7,5044,663
KumasiGhana 7,4964,658
TamaleGhana 7,2074,478
GibraltarGibraltar 5,3053,296
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8491,771
AthensGreece 3,1971,987
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2141,997
ChiosGreece 3,0081,870
CorfuGreece 3,3372,074
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,1561,961
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3022,052
IoanninaGreece 3,2702,032
KalamataGreece 3,3772,098
KerkiraGreece 3,3372,074
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3692,094
LamiaGreece 3,2171,999
LarissaGreece 3,1671,968
LemnosGreece 2,9721,847
LimnosGreece 2,9591,839
MethoniGreece 3,4152,122
MilosGreece 3,2432,015
MitiliniGreece 2,9281,820
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9291,820
NaxosGreece 3,1531,959
PatrasGreece 3,3102,057
RhodesGreece 3,0331,885
SamosGreece 3,0081,869
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0751,911
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,3592,087
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0701,908
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3172,061
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4032,115
AasiaatGreenland 5,5223,431
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2093,237
AputiteqGreenland 4,8853,035
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1562,583
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9183,677
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6803,530
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4303,374
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3932,730
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4323,375
JulianehbGreenland 5,8743,650
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5833,470
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3952,731
NanortalikGreenland 5,8843,656
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,8163,614
NordGreenland 4,0982,547
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,8293,622
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2753,278
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8043,607
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5803,467
UpernavikGreenland 5,3103,300
UummannaqGreenland 5,3583,329
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,5676,566
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,5686,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0817,507
BokeGuinea 8,0074,976
ConakryGuinea 8,0444,999
FaranahGuinea 7,8094,853
KankanGuinea 7,6804,773
KindiaGuinea 7,9514,941
KissidougouGuinea 7,8184,858
LabeGuinea 7,8024,848
MacentaGuinea 7,8564,882
MamouGuinea 7,8704,891
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8444,874
SiguiriGuinea 7,5804,710
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9784,958
GeorgetownGuyana 11,2546,993
TimehriGuyana 11,2887,014
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9326,793
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3537,055
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0736,881
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1786,946
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,9516,805
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5055,907
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1766,945
CatacamasHonduras 11,8837,384
CholutecaHonduras 12,0947,515
La CeibaHonduras 11,8327,353
La MesaHonduras 11,9017,396
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,7657,311
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0027,458
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0207,470
TelaHonduras 11,8577,368
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6503,511
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6513,512
BudapestHungary 2,9411,827
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,9311,822
DebrecenHungary 2,7641,718
KeszthelyHungary 3,0971,925
MiskolcHungary 2,7961,737
PecsHungary 3,0671,906
SzegedHungary 2,9271,819
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,1131,934
AkureyriIceland 4,4032,736
DalatangiIceland 4,2182,621
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3232,686
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4742,780
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2852,663
ReykhólarIceland 4,5892,852
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6332,879
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6272,876
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5922,853
AgraIndia 3,1461,955
AhmedabadIndia 3,3932,108
AkolaIndia 3,7792,348
AllahabadIndia 3,4752,159
AmritsarIndia 2,5671,595
BangaloreIndia 4,6162,869
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,2222,623
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,1792,597
BikanerIndia 2,8881,795
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6972,919
CherrapunjiIndia 3,9992,485
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,9992,485
DaltonganjIndia 3,7202,312
DarbhangaIndia 3,6022,239
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9822,474
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9862,477
DumkaIndia 3,8532,395
DwarkaIndia 3,3842,103
GoaIndia 4,2402,635
GuwahatiIndia 3,9122,431
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1702,591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5262,191
JagdalpurIndia 4,1332,568
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0762,533
KotaIndia 3,2722,033
KozhikodeIndia 4,7482,951
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4331,512
LudhianaIndia 2,6871,670
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5492,827
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9841,854
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8462,390
MusulipatnamIndia 4,3972,732
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8092,367
New DelhiIndia 2,9691,845
PambanIndia 5,0603,144
PuneIndia 3,9122,431
SagarIndia 3,5132,183
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3201,441
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0783,156
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0783,156
VeravalIndia 3,5712,219
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3252,687
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8755,515
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,9454,937
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8424,873
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1775,703
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,1895,089
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,0095,598
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,4614,015
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,1056,279
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,9924,345
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,3834,588
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,5915,960
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,6515,376
AbadanIran 2,5851,606
ArakIran 2,1491,335
BabolsarIran 1,7891,112
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7681,720
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,8071,123
Bandar LengehIran 2,8621,778
BirjandIran 2,1241,320
BushehrIran 2,6651,656
ChahbaharIran 2,9681,844
DezfulIran 2,3811,479
EsfahanIran 2,2621,405
IranshahrIran 2,7551,712
KermanIran 2,4271,508
KermanshahIran 2,2071,372
Khoram AbadIran 2,2621,406
MashhadIran 1,7461,085
OroomiehIran 1,9681,223
RamsarIran 1,8251,134
RashtIran 1,8161,129
SemnanIran 1,8931,176
ShahroudIran 1,7721,101
ShirazIran 2,5661,594
TabrizIran 1,8711,163
TeheranIran 1,9341,202
YazdIran 2,2771,415
ZahedanIran 2,5031,555
ZanjanIran 1,9211,194
BaghdadIraq 2,4341,513
BasraIraq 2,5781,602
BelmulletIreland 4,4802,784
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4122,741
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4452,762
ClonesIreland 4,3172,683
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3912,729
CorkIreland 4,5082,802
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,5112,803
DublinIreland 4,2972,670
KilkennyIreland 4,4012,735
Malin HeadIreland 4,2712,654
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3562,707
ShannonIreland 4,4932,792
ValentiaIreland 4,6122,866
EilatIsrael 3,2272,005
HaifaIsrael 2,9241,817
JerusalemIsrael 2,9981,863
Tel AvivIsrael 3,0031,866
AlbengaItaly 3,8642,401
AlgheroItaly 4,0652,526
AmendolaItaly 3,4982,174
AnconaItaly 3,5222,189
ArezzoItaly 3,6452,265
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,4522,145
BergamoItaly 3,6652,278
BolognaItaly 3,6202,250
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5132,183
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6132,245
BrindisiItaly 3,4012,113
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,1042,550
CameriItaly 3,7432,326
CampobassoItaly 3,5692,218
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0132,494
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0822,537
Cape FrascaItaly 4,1122,555
Cape MeleItaly 3,8662,403
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,6262,253
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8162,371
CerviaItaly 3,5702,218
CiampinoItaly 3,6952,296
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6802,287
Cisa PassItaly 3,7172,310
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,7332,320
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,4542,146
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,8672,403
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5722,220
DecimomannuItaly 4,1032,550
DobbiacoItaly 3,4392,137
FalconaraItaly 3,5332,195
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,6692,280
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,5142,183
FonniItaly 4,0332,506
FrontoneItaly 3,5822,226
FrosinoneItaly 3,6572,272
GelaItaly 3,9012,424
GenoaItaly 3,7942,358
GhediItaly 3,6402,262
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4642,152
GrazzaniseItaly 3,6402,262
GrossetoItaly 3,7422,325
GrottaglieItaly 3,4482,143
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9512,455
GuidoniaItaly 3,6732,283
IstranaItaly 3,5012,176
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1242,563
LatinaItaly 3,6902,293
LatronicoItaly 3,5712,219
LecceItaly 3,4162,123
M. CalamitaItaly 3,7882,354
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,4902,168
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7312,319
MilanItaly 3,7062,303
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,7332,320
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,7562,334
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,6372,260
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9632,463
PadovaItaly 3,5312,194
Paganella MountainItaly 3,5492,205
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8892,417
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,9002,423
PantelleriaItaly 4,0732,531
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6722,282
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,0492,516
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,6212,250
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5472,204
PiacenzaItaly 3,7062,303
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,7312,319
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5582,211
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7272,316
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5492,205
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7142,308
PrizziItaly 3,9092,429
RadicofaniItaly 3,6842,290
Resia PassItaly 3,5512,206
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5602,212
RivoltoItaly 3,4222,126
Rolle PassItaly 3,4902,169
RomeItaly 3,6922,294
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7202,311
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,4012,113
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9032,425
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,4712,157
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4312,132
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,7352,321
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0402,511
Scuro MountainItaly 3,5962,235
SigonellaItaly 3,8302,380
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4622,151
TarvisioItaly 3,3582,086
TermoliItaly 3,5182,186
TorinoItaly 3,8342,382
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8302,380
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9602,461
TrevicoItaly 3,5622,214
TrevisoItaly 3,4982,174
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,3902,106
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8362,384
UdineItaly 3,4042,116
Ustica IslandItaly 3,8582,398
VeniceItaly 3,4942,171
VeronaItaly 3,6012,238
VicenzaItaly 3,5472,204